Sari Kiri
Born: 1991-4-26, Kyoto, Japan
Other name(s): Sari Kobayashi
Measurements: B73 W56 H80 (cm)
Height: 5 ft 08 in (1.55 m)
Weight:
Blood Type: A
Eye color: Black
Hair color: Black
» Japanese girl on cams