2007-11-12

Nanako Niimi (13)


Nanako Niimi
Born: 1993-8-21, Mie Prefecuture, Japan
Other name(s): Nana-chan
Blood Type: O
Measurements: 70-55-76 (cm)
Height: 4 ft 9 in (1.51 m)
Weight:
Eye color: Black
Hair color: Black

Links
001 002 003 004 005

More Links